My Songs
My Songs
Full Access »
Hide Ads »
Wyclef Jean
Wyclef Jean
Birth name: Nelust Wyclef Jean
Born: 17.10.1971
Years active: 1987 – present
Origin: South Orange, New Jersey, United States

Nelust Wyclef Jean is a Haitian rapper, guitarist, producer,
And member of the hip hop trio The Fugees.

Albums List
No Albums