Hide Commercials
Artist info - Tom Jones
Tom Jones
Birth name: Thomas Jones Woodward
Born: 7.6.1940
Years active: 1963 - present
Origin: Pontypridd, Wales

Sir Thomas Jones Woodward, OBE, known by his stage name Tom Jones,
Is a Welsh pop music singer particularly noted for his powerful voice.
He was born in Treforest, Pontypridd, near Cardiff in South Wales, Great Britain.


Songs List
Songs List Content Author And Composer
gitar acords notes Sex Bomb Words Chords