Hide Ads »

Suzanne Vega

Birth name: Suzanne Nadine Vega
Born: 11.7.1959
Years active: 1982 - present
Origin: New York City, New York, United States

Suzanne Vega is an American songwriter and singer known for her highly literate lyrics and
Eclectic folk-inspired music.
Songs of Suzanne Vega
Song name Contain Tabs Contain Notes Learning Video
Tom's Diner
Luka Tabs

Albums List
No Albums