Stevie Wonder

Birth name: Steveland Hardaway Judkins
Also known as: Little Stevie Wonder
Born: 13.5.1950
Years active: 1961 – present
Origin: Saginaw, Michigan, United States

Stevie Wonder (born Steveland Hardaway Judkins, name later changed to Steveland Hardaway Morris),
Is an American singer-songwriter, multi-instrumentalist, and record producer.
A prominent figure of 20th century popular music, Wonder has recorded more than thirty top ten hits,
Won twenty-five Grammy Awards (a record for a solo artist), plus one for lifetime...					

Show full description >>

Songs of Stevie Wonder

Song name Contain Tabs Contain sheet music Learning Video
Ain't No Sunshine When She's Gone
Isn´t She Lovely Tabs
I just called to say I love you
Happy Birthday
Lately
Superstition Tabs
Master Blaster Tabs

Albums List

No Albums