Hide Commercials
Artist info - Ricky Martin
Ricky Martin
Birth name: Enrique Jose Martin Morales
Also known as: Ricky Martin 
Born: 24.12.1971
Years active: 1984 - present
Origin: San Juan, Puerto Rico

Enrique Jose Martin Morales, better known as Ricky Martin, is a Grammy Award and Latin
Grammy Award-winning Puerto Rican pop singer who rose to fame, first as a member of
the Latin boy band Menudo, then as a solo artist since 1991. He has sold almost 48 million
albums around the world, charting twenty one top-ten hits on the U.S. Latin Charts,
eight of which reached number one, and a total of over thirty hit singles.


Songs List
Songs List Content Author And Composer Ranking
gitar acords notes She Bangs Words Chords 5.88