My Songs
My Songs
Hide Commercials
Lionel Ritchie
Lionel Ritchie
Birth name: Lionel Brockman Richie, Jr.
Born: 20.6.1949
Years active: 1968 – present
Origin: Tuskegee, Alabama, United States

Lionel Brockman Richie, Jr. is an American singer, songwriter, record producer, and occasional
actor who has sold over 100 million records.


Songs List Content Author And Composer
gitar acords ukulele notes All Night Long Words Chords
gitar acords ukulele notes Hello Words Chords Tabs