Hide Commercials
Dido
Dido
Birth name: Dido Florian Cloud de Bounevialle Armstrong
Born: 25.12.1971
Years active: 1995 — present
Origin: London , England

Dido Florian Cloud de Bounevialle Armstrong is an English BRIT Award-winning and
Grammy Award-nominated singer and songwriter who performs under her real name Dido.


Songs List Content Author And Composer
gitar acords ukulele notes Hunter Words Chords
gitar acords ukulele notes Thank You Words Chords Tabs
gitar acords ukulele notes White Flag Words Chords