My Songs
PubilcPrivate
My Songs
Full Access »
Hide Ads »
Desree
Desree
Birth name: Desiree Weeks
Born: 30.11.1968 
Years active: 1992 – present
Origin: London, England

Des'ree is a British pop/soul singer who was popular during the 1990s,
mostly remembered for her hits "You Gotta Be" and "Life".

Songs List Content Author And Composer
gitar acords ukulele notes Life Words Chords
gitar acords ukulele notes You Gotta Be Words Chords