Christina Aguilera

Birth name: Christina Maria Aguilera
Born: 18.12.1980
Years active: 1993 - present
Origin: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States

Christina Maria Aguilera is an American pop singer, songwriter and record producer.
She was signed to RCA Records after recording "Reflection" for the film Mulan.
She came to prominence following her debut album Christina Aguilera (1999), which was a critical and
Commercial success. A Latin pop album Mi Reflejo, and a Christmas album, My Kind of Christmas,
Followed during this period and also...					

Show full description >>

Songs of Christina Aguilera

Song name Contain Tabs Contain sheet music Learning Video
Hurt
Beautiful
Say Something
Your Body

Albums List

No Albums