My Songs
My Songs
Full Access »
Hide Ads »
Chris Isaak
Chris Isaak
Birth name: Christopher Joseph Isaak
Born: 26.6.1956
Years active: 1985 – Present
Origin: Stockton, California, U.S.

Christopher Joseph Isaak is an American rock musician and occasional actor.
Songs List Content Author And Composer
gitar acords ukulele notes Wicked Game Words Chords Tabs

Albums List
No Albums