Hide Commercials
Anouk
Anouk
Birth name: Anouk Teeuwe
Born: 8.4.1975
Years active: 1997 – present
Origin: The Hague, Netherlands

Anouk Stotijn-Teeuwe is a Dutch singer. Since 1997 she has released seven pop-rock albums.


Songs List Content Author And Composer
gitar acords ukulele notes video Nobody's Wife Words Chords Tabs