Hide Ads »

Natalie Imbruglia

Birth name: Natalie Jane Imbruglia
Born: 4.2.1975 
Years active: 1994-present (actress); 1997–present (singer)
Origin:Central Coast, New South Wales, Australia

Natalie Jane Imbruglia is an Australian singer-songwriter, model and actress.
In the early 1990s, Imbruglia was known to audiences as Beth Brennan in the popular Australian
soap Neighbours (also responsible for launching pop singers Kylie Minogue and Jason Donovan).
Two years after leaving the program, she launched a highly successful singing career with...					

Show full description >>

Songs of Natalie Imbruglia
Song name Contain Tabs Contain Notes Learning Video
Torn Tabs

Albums List
No Albums