Hide Commercials
Rihanna
Rihanna
Birth name: Robyn Rihanna Fenty
Born: 20.2.1988
Years active: 2005 – present
Origin: Barbados

Rihanna is a Barbadian singer, currently living in San Diego, California.


Songs List Content Author And Composer
gitar acords ukulele notes Princess Of China Words Chords
gitar acords ukulele notes Stay Words Chords
gitar acords ukulele notes The Monster Words Chords
gitar acords ukulele notes Unfaithful Words Chords
gitar acords ukulele notes Work Words Chords