Hide Commercials
Jewel
Jewel
Birth name: Jewel Kilcher
Born: 23.5.1974
Years active: 1995 – present
Origin: Homer, Alaska, United States

Jewel Kilcher is an American singer, songwriter, actress, poet and philanthropist,
generally known just by her first name, Jewel. She has received three Grammy Award nominations.
Her debut album "Pieces of You" became one of the best selling debut albums of all time
going platinum twelve times.


Songs List Content Author And Composer
gitar acords ukulele notes Foolish Games Words Chords Tabs
gitar acords ukulele notes Hands Words Chords
gitar acords ukulele notes Little Sister Words Chords Tabs
gitar acords ukulele notes Pieces of You Words Chords Tabs
gitar acords ukulele notes Who Will Save Your Soul Words Chords Tabs