Hide Commercials
Artist info - Sheryl Crow
Sheryl Crow
Birth name: Sheryl Suzanne Crow
Born: 11.2.1962
Years active: 1993 – present
Origin:Kennett, Missouri, United States

Sheryl Suzanne Crow is an American blues rock singer, guitarist, bassist, and songwriter.
Her music blends country, pop, folk, and blues rock into one mainstream sound, and she
has won nine Grammy Awards. Crow is also a noted political activist.


Songs List
Songs List Content Author And Composer Ranking
gitar acords notes All I Wanna Do Words Chords 5.92
gitar acords notes Every Day Is A Winding Road Words Chords 5.94
gitar acords notes If It Makes You Happy Words Chords Tabs 5.98