Hide Commercials
Artist info - Lionel Ritchie
Lionel Ritchie
Birth name: Lionel Brockman Richie, Jr.
Born: 20.6.1949
Years active: 1968 – present
Origin: Tuskegee, Alabama, United States

Lionel Brockman Richie, Jr. is an American singer, songwriter, record producer, and occasional
actor who has sold over 100 million records.


Songs List
Songs List Content Author And Composer Ranking
gitar acords notes All Night Long Words Chords 6.06
gitar acords notes Hello Words Chords Tabs 6.08