Hide Commercials
Artist info - Joe Cocker
Joe Cocker
Birth name: John Robert Cocker
Born: 20.5.1944
Years active: 1960's - present
Origin: Sheffield, England

Joe Cocker OBE is an English rock/blues singer who came to popularity in the 1960s,
And is most known for his gritty voice and his cover versions of popular songs,
Particularly those of The Beatles.


Songs List
Songs List Content Author And Composer Ranking
gitar acords notes Unchain My Heart Words Chords 6.06
gitar acords notes With a little help from my friends Words Chords Tabs 5.98
gitar acords notes You are So Beautiful Words Chords Tabs 5.88
gitar acords notes You can leave your hat on Words Chords Tabs 6